7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

180,229 total posts

21,213 questions

102,634 answers

56,382 comments

454 members

70 Online
11 members and 59 guests online

What made you realize that your monotonous routine had finally been broken ?

+1 vote
4 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (1,612,680 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

I only had that when I was working in work comp. claims.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 11 by lavender (739,430 points)
+1 vote

When I took ill and lost my job

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (1,565,540 points)
+1 vote

Nothing wrong with a rut.  Nice high walls.  I wake up knowing what I am going to be doing.  

answered Jan 11 by Welloone (445,330 points)
[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...