7 Members have donated this month.
Thank you. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

180,606 total posts

21,251 questions

102,844 answers

56,511 comments

455 members

96 Online
6 members and 90 guests online

Have you ever died a hundred times?

+3 votes
17 views

Not literally.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Jan 11 in Dating by Bluegenel (1,264,711 points)

5 Answers

+3 votes

 

lol Image result for died 100 times

answered Jan 11 by mysticfemale12 (1,138,300 points)
+2 votes

No, just a billion times.

answered Jan 11 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,612,770 points)
+2 votes

No I have the traditional 9 LIVES!  LOL

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (1,571,860 points)
+3 votes

I will wait a hundred more

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (246,210 points)
+2 votes

Not yet. 


You are entitled to your opinion, but you are not entitled to your own alternative facts.

answered Jan 11 by lavender (744,590 points)
[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...