7 Members have donated this month.
Thank you. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

180,606 total posts

21,251 questions

102,844 answers

56,511 comments

455 members

THIRD EYE BLIND......

+2 votes
12 views

Image result for disturbing

asked Jan 11 in Fears/Phobias by mysticfemale12 (1,138,300 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

See what happens when you mix pregnancy and huffing?


You are entitled to your opinion, but you are not entitled to your own alternative facts.

answered Jan 11 by lavender (744,590 points)

lmao

+2 votes

This is what happens when brothers and sisters reproduce!!!!

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (1,571,860 points)

damn and eww gross

Lol ;)

[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...