7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

180,145 total posts

21,203 questions

102,589 answers

56,353 comments

454 members

82 Online
3 members and 79 guests online

It stings a little, but don't worry, it's safe, I tested it on myself!

+1 vote
6 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (1,612,640 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

More power to you!!!.......  But count me out!!!

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (1,565,500 points)

Too late, I already signed you up.

BOO HOO!!!


+1 vote

one should always keep an open mind

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (244,170 points)
+1 vote

Is it FDA approved, or just UD approved?  :p


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 11 by lavender (737,830 points)

It is okay, even space travelers approved it too.

Ah what the hell, sign me up

[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...