7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,556 total posts

21,032 questions

101,808 answers

55,716 comments

452 members

65 Online
8 members and 57 guests online

Are you brave enough to stomp a rat to death, with your 'bare' foot?

+1 vote
13 views
asked Jan 11 in Just Relax by UnfulfilledDesires (1,589,080 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

Ahhhhhhhh........ NO!!

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (1,531,740 points)
+2 votes

nope

answered Jan 11 by curiousguy (233,640 points)
+2 votes

I have had pet rats, so no. I would never deliberately hurt another animal.  (Not counting be attacked by an animal)


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 11 by lavender (712,350 points)
+1 vote

I just use one of these and crush its skull

Image result for large hammer

answered Jan 11 by mysticfemale12 (1,125,140 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...