7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

178,225 total posts

20,992 questions

101,680 answers

55,553 comments

451 members

“Meow” means “woof” in cat.” ― George Carlin

+2 votes
17 views
asked Jan 11 in Pets by UnfulfilledDesires (1,582,370 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Ah, the master.  RIP.   I would love to hear his rants about ole Urine Head...and Obama.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 11 by lavender (705,270 points)
+2 votes

This dog actually MEOWS!


answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (1,527,990 points)

There is something in his left hand that he is almost perfectly keeping concealed.  I wonder what it is....

Don't know but I loved it:) Regardless very entertaining;)

This sooo funny...it is good to laugh.....thanks for posting this piece.

We all need a laugh these days, Glad you liked it Joe :)

yeah, it really wasn't a criticism as much as I was just noticing...joe.



[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...