6 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

177,948 total posts

20,960 questions

101,518 answers

55,470 comments

450 members

78 Online
6 members and 72 guests online

How can putting his hand between her legs, make her feel warm?

+2 votes
19 views
asked 6 days ago in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (1,577,110 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Sexual Chocolate.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered 6 days ago by Bluegenel (1,251,361 points)
+1 vote

CRUNCHING HIS BONES BETWEEN VISOR LIKE KNEES might cheer her!  lol

answered 6 days ago by Cinders717 (1,525,680 points)
+1 vote

...dribble off those Bobby Brooks, let him do as he please...


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered 6 days ago by lavender (700,280 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...