7 Members have donated this month.
Thank you. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

180,606 total posts

21,251 questions

102,844 answers

56,511 comments

455 members

94 Online
6 members and 88 guests online

Here, take this small piece of cake, cause that is all you will be getting while in here.

+3 votes
12 views
asked Jan 11 in Just Relax by UnfulfilledDesires (1,612,770 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

BLUE!   Get in line now!


You are entitled to your opinion, but you are not entitled to your own alternative facts.

answered Jan 11 by lavender (744,590 points)

Blue has been in line twelve times already.

hahah it's his venue. 

+1 vote

As long as it is chocolate with whipped cream icing I am ok for a while;)

answered Jan 11 by Cinders717 (1,571,900 points)

I second that emotion.  That's my fave

Off the diet then for just a bite :)

Gotta have a cheat, yes.

[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...