7 Members have donated this month.
Thank you. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

180,606 total posts

21,251 questions

102,844 answers

56,511 comments

455 members

99 Online
5 members and 94 guests online

Remember the best sex you've ever had?

+1 vote
43 views
asked Jan 11 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (1,612,770 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

Yes -must've not been that great for him lol

answered Jan 12 by Afirecracker (660,950 points)
+1 vote

It is all good, just saying.  You never asked about the worst sex.....


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Jan 12 by Archerchef (1,182,380 points)
+2 votes

Oh yes.... vividly...


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 12 by king313 (419,950 points)
+2 votes

Yes.

answered Jan 12 by hearmenow (179,340 points)
+1 vote

I have scars.


I.Am.Iron Man.

answered Jan 12 by stillagoodguy1 (360,800 points)
[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...