6 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

177,948 total posts

20,960 questions

101,518 answers

55,470 comments

450 members

81 Online
6 members and 75 guests online

If your mind is aroused, will your body soon follow?

0 votes
11 views
asked 6 days ago in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (1,577,110 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Depends on the woman


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered 6 days ago by Archerchef (1,171,580 points)
+1 vote

If I have Rihanna, yes.

If, for some unknown and drunkenly reason I have Rasputia, no.


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered 6 days ago by king313 (400,730 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...