6 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

177,948 total posts

20,960 questions

101,518 answers

55,470 comments

450 members

80 Online
7 members and 73 guests online

If you could erase one thing from your relationship, what would it be?

+2 votes
15 views
asked 6 days ago in Relationships by Cinders717 (1,525,680 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

This back injury.

We must go dancing again.


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered 6 days ago by king313 (400,730 points)
+1 vote

Insecurities about how we feel about each other. Sometimes I just don't think he likes me that much, I want that feeling to go away.


“The lesson is that you can still make mistakes and be forgiven.” – Robert Downey Jr.

answered 6 days ago by Sheogorath (44,850 points)
+1 vote

Both of our stubborness.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered 6 days ago by lavender (700,280 points)
+1 vote

the innocence that was taken, in the sense that, I could never again have the mindset I did when I was younger.  I can believe positively, but in the back of my mind, I know what others are capable of.  I am not naive as I used to be

answered 5 days ago by curiousguy (227,100 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...