4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
cookies policy
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions
that need more answers

What is it with these people that speak double entendre and get pissed off when you call them out?


answers 1

views 5


by Glasgowbelle


total 2,636



Do you think bringing jobs back to the USA will limit opportunity?


answers 2

views 29


by anonymous


Total Activity

310,022

  total posts

39,401

  questions

174,043

  answers

92,728

  comments

3,803

  chats

796

  members

Activity This Month

4,113

  total posts

625

  questions

2,113

  answers

1,162

  comments

213

  chats

Categories

92 Online
5 Members and 87 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 2610
Visits Yesterday: 8015
Get more answers Bump Button
+4 votes
29 views
asked in Intimacy by (3,647,670 points)

6 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I've never met anyone who didn't crave or enjoy any form of physical pleasure, but equally, I've never met anyone who craved and enjoyed every possible form thereof.  Some people like things other people find indifferent, uncomfortable or weird, and vice versa. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered by (1,166,460 points)
+2 votes

It depends on the form at this point.  When I was a little younger I was far more adventurous.  Now I am just particular.


Smart people only believe half of what they hear. Smarter people know which half to believe.

answered by (4,033,540 points)
+1 vote

You bet I do. I know many ways to get off and I'm not just talking about beating the wrap on a criminal allegation or ending my shift at work.


"Tangled is the web we weave when first we practice to deceive." - Sir Walter Raleigh

answered by (598,610 points)
+2 votes

Whats not to enjoy??


 

answered by (5,043,620 points)
+2 votes

Overload me with physical pleasure, the more the merrier.....


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered by (995,680 points)
+2 votes

Maybe NOT ALL its forms lol ;)

answered by (5,043,620 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...