4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
cookies policy
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions
that need more answers

You want to know why I'm not crazy about Vietnam? I'll tell you all EXACTLY why!


answers 1

views 9


by Heisenberg


total 2,636



What's the most bizarre thing to ever happen on live television?


answers 2

views 8


by Cinders717


Total Activity

310,021

  total posts

39,401

  questions

174,042

  answers

92,728

  comments

3,803

  chats

796

  members

Activity This Month

4,112

  total posts

625

  questions

2,112

  answers

1,162

  comments

213

  chats

Categories

85 Online
5 Members and 80 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 2555
Visits Yesterday: 8015
Get more answers Bump Button
+3 votes
11 views

I'd rather have turkey :) lol

asked in Holidays by (5,043,620 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

No clue; I'm a lamb at Easter person myself.

answered by (617,920 points)
+2 votes

We're having Mexican.  Yum


Smart people only believe half of what they hear. Smarter people know which half to believe.

answered by (4,033,540 points)
+1

Oh my that would work nicely for me!  lol :)

+1

Yes, I love it and can't wait.  :)

+1 vote

IT is the meat of choice for Easter.

answered by (3,647,670 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...