If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
13 views

Bottoms up.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Business by (3,488,231 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Sounds like they like pulling moonies, so I hope they stay away from me. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

by (1,164,460 points)
0 votes

I guess the butt talks.

by (1,549,590 points)
0 votes

I only know this in a sexual context, so...


"I'll make sure to sin in as many entertaining ways as possible before I die." - Sheogorath

by (597,360 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...