3 Members have donated this month.
This site remains Ad-Free.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Where's the worst place you dropped your phone?


answers 1

views 4


asked by
Cinders717



Frustrated with my HMO- how about you?


answers 2

views 13


asked by
Lasuz



And when I go there, I go there with you. It's all I can do?


answers 3

views 20


asked by
Bluegenel


From the Archives

What do you think are the most stressful life events?


Total Activity

292,269

  total posts

36,725

  questions

164,191

  answers

88,179

  comments

3,128

  chats

727

  members

Activity This Month

2,657

  total posts

360

  questions

1,502

  answers

697

  comments

97

  chats
81 Online
2 Members and 79 Guests
Members present at the site
Visits Today: 5410
Visits Yesterday: 11450
Get more answers Bump Button and Super Bump.

HERE'S A QUIZ FOR YOU ALL, POST YOUR RESULTS OR ELSE.....LOL

+1 vote
25 views

http://www.quizrocket.com/mixed-drink-quiz

QUESTION 10 GOT ME  GOIN...LOL TOTALLY KIDDING....I got

Gin and Tonic

You are a real classic. You like to keep it simple with a true original. Crisp, clean, smooth, flavorful. What more could you want? *****AND I PONDER, MAYBE THIS IS WHY I'M STILL SINGLE....LMAO

  

Gin and Tonic
asked May 26 in Quiz by mysticfemale12 (2,266,720 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Frozen Daiquiri

Yummy. You are a sweet, delicious, frozen strawberry daiquiri. Like candy for grown ups. OMG, you are so much fun.


haha i don't even like mixed/fru fru drinks.


Smart people only believe half of what they hear. Smarter people know which half to believe.

answered May 26 by lavender (3,055,630 points)

fru fru drinks...that is a new one, lmao

+1 vote

Gin and Tonic, same as you:)) lol

answered May 26 by Cinders717 (4,027,770 points)

# SKILLZ

;))

+1 vote

I am a Martini. ;)


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing       -Socrates

answered May 29 by Amy1022 (187,810 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...