4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
cookies policy
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions
that need more answers

What does your family still not know about you?


answers 1

views 5


by Cinders717


total 2,636



How do you improve your physical endurance and cultivate healing?


answers 2

views 4


by UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

310,021

  total posts

39,401

  questions

174,042

  answers

92,728

  comments

3,803

  chats

796

  members

Activity This Month

4,112

  total posts

625

  questions

2,112

  answers

1,162

  comments

213

  chats

Categories

89 Online
5 Members and 84 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 2583
Visits Yesterday: 8015
Get more answers Bump Button
+3 votes
27 views
asked in Quiz by (5,043,620 points)

6 Answers

+1 vote

I failed too

Image result for failed

answered by (2,691,110 points)
+1

We can have a pity party together Lol :)

+1

me, u and Melanie Martinez

Image result for pity party

+1

Great don't forget the cake!!  lol

+1

lol

+2 votes

I failed. : |


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered by (943,180 points)
+1

Join our group:) lol

+2 votes

Congratulations, you are a successful deceiver.  


Smart people only believe half of what they hear. Smarter people know which half to believe.

answered by (4,033,540 points)
+1

Awe you are indeed as bad as us:) lol

+1
haha
+2 votes

Many times, many places ....... They are not to hard to spoof.  Now I will take a look at this test


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered by (2,352,210 points)
+1 vote

not hooked up to a machine, and if you just checked my answers with the machine later, I would say yes.

Hooked up?  I would fail just based on the fact that it would read my sweaty palms and racing heart as an invalid response.  I don't do anything well when I am put on the spot


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered by (1,141,620 points)
+2

It was a quiz - she posted the link under her question. :p

+1 vote

I had one once, doubt I could fake my way through one.  I've read there are techniques that will allow you to pass one, or lie you way through it, lol.


answered by (229,060 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...