6 Members have donated this month.
Ideally I need 5 donations a month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
63 Online
4 Members and 59 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 9950
Visits Yesterday: 6908













































Get more answers Bump Button   Questions that need more answers
+5 votes
23 views

So we're basically cucumbers with anxiety."


Got a quote you like?


"Strangers and the Knight exchanging lances..."

asked in Quotes by (287,520 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Yep, I was shocked to find out that myself.

How can the body be more of water?

Yet, there is more water than land on the Earth.

I am in shock.

answered by (4,347,680 points)
+2 votes

It's all water under the fridge now.


Just Relax.

answered by (3,035,031 points)
+2 votes

"Imagination will often carry us to worlds that never were but without it we go nowhere." ~ Carl Sagan


"Injustice Anywhere Is A Threat To Justice Everywhere." ~ MLK

answered by (4,634,080 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...