If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Seasons Greetings to All. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+4 votes
27 views

So we're basically cucumbers with anxiety."


Got a quote you like?


"Strangers and the Knight exchanging lances..."

asked in Quotes by (302,160 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Yep, I was shocked to find out that myself.

How can the body be more of water?

Yet, there is more water than land on the Earth.

I am in shock.

answered by (4,506,310 points)
+2 votes

It's all water under the fridge now.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

answered by (3,423,451 points)
+2 votes

"Imagination will often carry us to worlds that never were but without it we go nowhere." ~ Carl Sagan

answered by
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...