6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Have you ever helped out an injured animal?


answers 1

views 9


asked by
Cinders717



What is something that you just realized?


answers 2

views 14


asked by
Cinders717



Do you hate smart cars?


answers 3

views 18


asked by
mc2000


From the Archives

Question for anybody?????????


Total Activity

278,155

  total posts

34,760

  questions

156,568

  answers

84,160

  comments

2,625

  chats

672

  members

Activity This Month

6,471

  total posts

839

  questions

3,712

  answers

1,775

  comments

144

  chats
129 Online
5 members and 124 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

What made you finally discover that it wasn't a dream, because you were wide awake?

+3 votes
7 views
asked Aug 4 in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (2,902,080 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

When hours after her death bf's Mom came through on the mental screen.  She was dancing!!

answered Aug 4 by Cinders717 (3,637,170 points)
+2 votes

When I switched to the Discovery channel.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Oct 7 by Bluegenel (2,089,751 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...