4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
cookies policy
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions
that need more answers

So, the strange person, were they someone to pity or fear?


answers 1

views 5


by UnfulfilledDesires


total 2,636



Does it feel like every time you get a chance to get ahead, they move the finish line?


answers 2

views 4


by UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

310,021

  total posts

39,401

  questions

174,042

  answers

92,728

  comments

3,803

  chats

796

  members

Activity This Month

4,112

  total posts

625

  questions

2,112

  answers

1,162

  comments

213

  chats

Categories

89 Online
5 Members and 84 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 2597
Visits Yesterday: 8015
Get more answers Bump Button
+3 votes
7 views
asked in Intimacy by (3,647,670 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

When hours after her death bf's Mom came through on the mental screen.  She was dancing!!

answered by (5,043,620 points)
+2 votes

When I switched to the Discovery channel.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered by (2,554,751 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...