6 Members have donated this month.
Ideally I need 5 donations a month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
67 Online
5 Members and 62 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 10038
Visits Yesterday: 6908













































Get more answers Bump Button   Questions that need more answers
+1 vote
15 views
asked in Quotes by (4,347,840 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I agree but, I'm going to open every door in the darkness and find out what's in there.


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered by (1,132,570 points)
+1 vote

Somebody turn on the lights.


Just Relax.

answered by (3,035,321 points)
0

Barry White....where are you????????????

+1 vote

If this is a T/F thing, I choose True.


"Injustice Anywhere Is A Threat To Justice Everywhere." ~ MLK

answered by (4,634,180 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...