3 Members have donated this month.
This site remains Ad-Free.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Will they not pay for victims medical bills from the shooters estate ?


answers 1

views 9


asked by
ana325



Personal Injury Litigation


answers 2

views 14


asked by
king313



What are your irregular grocery list staple items?


answers 6

views 23


asked by
Cinders717


From the Archives

Okay, stop flaking out, and feel, free, and give yourself a reality check.


Total Activity

292,269

  total posts

36,725

  questions

164,191

  answers

88,179

  comments

3,128

  chats

727

  members

Activity This Month

2,657

  total posts

360

  questions

1,502

  answers

697

  comments

97

  chats
81 Online
2 Members and 79 Guests
Members present at the site
Visits Today: 5373
Visits Yesterday: 11450
Get more answers Bump Button and Super Bump.

Who Said It, Trump or Putin?

+3 votes
20 views asked Aug 31 in Quiz by Cinders717 (4,027,770 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
So much fun!  I missed 1 out of 8.

Smart people only believe half of what they hear. Smarter people know which half to believe.

answered Aug 31 by lavender (3,055,630 points)

Good JOB!! ;))

:p   

+1 vote

I got 8 out of 8. Obviously.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Oct 8 by Bluegenel (2,221,411 points)
+1 vote

100%  whoop whoop


Smart people only believe half of what they hear. Smarter people know which half to believe.

answered Oct 8 by lavender (3,055,630 points)

Well done:)

THank you.  How's your wheezing today?

Very slight, thank you for asking.Lav:)

Oh good. Very happy to hear that!

Thx :))

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...