3 Members have donated this month.
This site remains Ad-Free.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

What do you think of people that like to get the ball rolling?


answers 1

views 8


asked by
Bluegenel



housewife and the family


answers 2

views 15


asked by
curiousguy



No rude answers. What would you tell Sara


answers 3

views 32


asked by
newsiteawesome


From the Archives

I've got so much caffeine inside me, I'm beginning to twitch.


Total Activity

292,269

  total posts

36,725

  questions

164,191

  answers

88,179

  comments

3,128

  chats

727

  members

Activity This Month

2,657

  total posts

360

  questions

1,502

  answers

697

  comments

97

  chats
80 Online
2 Members and 78 Guests
Members present at the site
Visits Today: 5366
Visits Yesterday: 11450
Get more answers Bump Button and Super Bump.

FUNNY QUESTION, SEEN THIS ON A WEBSITE, WHAT WOULD YOU DO??????????? [poll]

+4 votes
18 views

I'D MARRY MY EX, I REFUSE TO BE IN PRISON UNDER SOMEONE ELSES RULES

Choices:
MARRY YOUR EX (2 votes)
GO TO PRISON FOR A YEAR (2 votes)
asked Oct 1 in Quiz by mysticfemale12 (2,266,720 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

Go to prison of course, as being with that loser was like being in prison anyway! lol

answered Oct 1 by Cinders717 (4,027,770 points)

lmfao

+1 vote

Can I take instant death instead?

answered Oct 1 by UnfulfilledDesires (3,181,610 points)

nope UD, you gotta pick one!!! (0=

+2 votes

I'd marry my ex.


Smart people only believe half of what they hear. Smarter people know which half to believe.

answered Oct 1 by lavender (3,055,630 points)
+2 votes

I would marry the Ex, she is far better than prison.  Besides I like sex with females, so if not the ex then one of the neighbors.  NBD


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Oct 1 by Archerchef (2,040,000 points)
+2 votes

I don't have an ex, so for me marrying the ex = marrying no one, which is already a high probability for me anyway. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Oct 1 by Tabbycat1 (1,105,000 points)

Tabby please, there is someone out there for you.  Whether you want them or not is your choice

If I don't want them, then evidently they're not for me. 

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...