3 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
cookies policy
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
128 Online
2 Members and 126 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 19603
Visits Yesterday: 22265













































Get more answers Bump Button
+4 votes
20 views

I'D MARRY MY EX, I REFUSE TO BE IN PRISON UNDER SOMEONE ELSES RULES

Choices:
MARRY YOUR EX (2 votes)
GO TO PRISON FOR A YEAR (2 votes)
asked in Quiz by (3,161,490 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

Go to prison of course, as being with that loser was like being in prison anyway! lol

answered by (5,641,680 points)
+1

lmfao

+1 vote

Can I take instant death instead?

answered by (4,098,300 points)
0

nope UD, you gotta pick one!!! (0=

+2 votes

I'd marry my ex.


The best revenge is to always survive yourself~ Henry Rollins

answered by (4,448,880 points)
+2 votes

I would marry the Ex, she is far better than prison.  Besides I like sex with females, so if not the ex then one of the neighbors.  NBD


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered by (2,562,110 points)
+2 votes

I don't have an ex, so for me marrying the ex = marrying no one, which is already a high probability for me anyway. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered by (1,169,460 points)
+2

Tabby please, there is someone out there for you.  Whether you want them or not is your choice

+2

If I don't want them, then evidently they're not for me. 

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...