Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 6
Visits Today: 44,122
Visits Yesterday: 26,192













































+5 votes
253 views

Aloha Friends, it's birthday time again as today October 22nd is Newsiteawesome and Amy1022's birthdays so let's give them a shoutout!

in Birthdays by (68,530 points)

9 Answers

+2 votes


by
0

Thank you!!

+2 votes

Happy Birthday Newsiteawesome!

Happy Birthday Amy1022!

by (743,470 points)
0

Thanks!!   

+1

I know this is late but I didnt know this was on here.  So thank you.

+1 vote

Thanks!!

by (1,206,690 points)
+2

Hope you are having a great day, Miss Amy bo Bamy.

0

Haha! Yes I did!

+3 votes


Happy Birthday Amy1022 & Newsiteawesome!

by (505,940 points)
+1

Thanks :)

+2 votes

Happy Birthday to Stacy and to Amy!! Hope you both had a great day. 

by (2,488,600 points)
0

 Thanks!

+2 votes

happy birthday!

by (1,189,840 points)
0

:) thanks

+1 vote


by (577,850 points)
0

Lol. Thanks!

0 votes

Happy Birthday to both. Newsiteawesome, hope your pants match, it's your day.

by (4,191,731 points)
+1


0 votes

I thought this came up as a mistake. Lol

by (1,206,690 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...