Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 19,199
Visits Yesterday: 33,541













































+3 votes
37 views
in In the News by (3,115,530 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Ask Bob Mercer or his daughter Rebekah since they are financing this fool.  they are also financing Ted Cruz and a number of deplorable individuals

by (2,906,320 points)
+2 votes

I guess more than he would ever admit especially in the last few days lol.

by (505,940 points)
+2 votes

He's probably getting a few about this recognition of Jerusalem stuff.

by (4,272,141 points)
+2

He should, however Sheldon Adelson the Casino moneyman has been pushing this for at least 30 years.  Adelson, the Koch Brothers and Bob Mercer have been the money behind the Republican Party.  so look at their agendas and you will see what legislation gets passed

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...