Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 20,282
Visits Yesterday: 33,541













































+2 votes
105 views

I did the other day and it was magical, I even seen a unicorn...see

See the source image

in Entertainment by (822,000 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

No. I'm too busy correcting random people on Facebook.

by (4,272,141 points)
+1

I feel u. I do the same thing sometimes...while it's fun, I'm like how'd you get your degree again...lol

+1 vote

Ok sis, what you been drinkin??  Wait till the pink elephants start floating in that sky:) lol

by (505,940 points)
+1

I seen one of those too see ..I think I had one too many Long Islands

See the source image

+1

Yes so now you need to share those long islands with me!  lol

+1

ok, here u go

See the source image

+1

Wow, thank you sis, I really can use one today;)) lol

+1

HAHAHA YOU'RE WELCOME!!

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...