Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 18,989
Visits Yesterday: 33,541













































+3 votes
74 views

You rebel you.

in Daily Life by (4,272,141 points)

6 Answers

+2 votes

No I like up close and personal, that way it avoids any misunderstanding 

by (3,115,530 points)
+2 votes

I like to make an impact on the business, I do not like to make waves

by (2,906,320 points)
+2 votes

Only when I'm in the ocean lol :)

by (505,940 points)
+2 votes

Yes, at baseball games.

by
+2 votes

Only on a water bed.

by (1,610,710 points)
+1 vote

only in the bedroom!!!

by (822,000 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...