Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 19,426
Visits Yesterday: 33,541













































+2 votes
91 views

I am a 6 ft tall super model, I don' get out my bed for less than 100k

in Friendship by (3,115,530 points)

6 Answers

+3 votes

I am the Queen of the Universe. Don't test me, punks!

by (2,503,470 points)
+4 votes

I invented the TrumpyBear. And Lavpunder's OVERblouse is UNDERblouse.

by (4,272,141 points)
+1

haha!!

+2 votes

I'm richer than Oprah, I'm a Trillionaire

See the source image

by (822,000 points)
+2 votes

I sat down with the Mayor of Jerusalem today, and he told me this move is long overdue.

by
+1 vote

I am the resident Seer, able to use my supernatural insight, to see what the future holds.:)

by (505,940 points)
+2 votes

I mined bitcoin when everybody else thought it was stupid and now I'm a billionaire.

Suck it bitches!

by (465,570 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...