4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
cookies policy
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions
that need more answers

Now, I cried myself, when I saw what had happened, but I can't keep doing it. Okay?


answers 1

views 3


by UnfulfilledDesires


total 2,636



?? ??


answers 2

views 18


by bobboy


Total Activity

310,021

  total posts

39,401

  questions

174,042

  answers

92,728

  comments

3,803

  chats

796

  members

Activity This Month

4,112

  total posts

625

  questions

2,112

  answers

1,162

  comments

213

  chats

Categories

84 Online
5 Members and 79 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 2551
Visits Yesterday: 8015
Get more answers Bump Button
+1 vote
7 views

Oh yes! lol

asked in Holidays by (5,043,620 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Headache. Probably a combination of being up too late, being woken multiple times, noisy children, and wine.

answered by (617,920 points)
+2 votes

Not I. I actually am feeling GREAT..... thankful I did not eat or drink too much this time around!


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered by (995,680 points)
0 votes

I have a Red Wine attack.

answered by (3,647,670 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...