If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Seasons Greetings to All. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
14 views

The sea just washes them away.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

asked in Holidays by (3,421,331 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes
Something to knock down as you stroll on by.
answered by
+2 votes

Its what you do while showing off your new bikini on the beach:)

answered by (5,937,330 points)
+2 votes

It's a ploy to get you type A+ people to RELAX for a few hours. Can't even go to the beach and just be...have to be doing doing doing, so there's sandcastles. Just busy enough that your brain is satisfied that you're not being lazy, but not so busy you go home tired out.

answered by (476,500 points)
+1 vote

So that they will show Columbus where to go.

answered by (4,503,500 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...