Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 97
Visits Yesterday: 27,074













































0 votes
4,082 views

AEIMR

in Just For Fun by (822,000 points)

10 Answers

+2 votes
My daughter used to spell hers Maire when she was learning to write her full name.  Since then, I often call her Maire.
I have two middle names, but here is one:    E - E- I - I - K - N - R - S - T
by
0

KRISTEEIIN

I SPELL MINE MARIE

+1

Kristine.  Oops, I put too many E's. 

Yes, my daughter spells her name Marie as well.

0

YEAH I TWERKED THE RIGHT ANSWER!!

+1

hahah yes, you did.

+1 vote

I HAVEN'T GOT A MIDDLE NAME.

by (4,300,421 points)
+1

make up one and join in the pun!!

+1 vote

ZXVCFWQ

by (4,300,421 points)
+1

lmmfao blue good one!!!

+2

I call him Zeeque for short.

+1

Myxzptlk?

Rofl

+1 vote


Ccdeikmnr

by (3,144,740 points)
+1

With only 2 vowels?  Haven't figured this one out yet.

+1

Well I'm Scottish so it stars with  Mc

+2 votes

BELORTU

by (1,011,760 points)
+1
hahah  -  That explains why I like you.
+1 vote

adenrw

by (2,906,320 points)
+1

Andrew    that's a very good, traditional name. 

+2 votes

Mine is too easy. Eel

by (701,030 points)
0

Lee

+1

Got it in one. You and my husband share a middle name. And if you get a notification about it, sorry for flagging you, the munchkin was climbing all over me while I was trying to hit reply.

0

Understand about being the human jungle gym  :-)

+1 vote


EEIHJNOPS

by (100,300 points)
0

Josephine?  That's a pretty middle name.

+1 vote

Tdaamo

by (114,790 points)
+2 votes

I don't have a middle name.

by (743,470 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...