3 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
cookies policy
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
146 Online
1 Members and 145 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 13227
Visits Yesterday: 28825













































Get more answers Bump Button
+4 votes
4 views

Eye roll.


Just Relax.

asked in Daily Life by (2,900,561 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Once or twice but I hated them!

answered by (5,780,080 points)
+1 vote

Yes. Side effect of Don'tgiveashititus. I have it bad. Real bad!!!

LOL!!!


Don't take life so seriously. It's not like any of us are getting out alive!!

answered by (326,100 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...