If you enjoy the site. Feel
free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+4 votes
4 views

Eye roll.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

asked in Daily Life by (3,275,931 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Once or twice but I hated them!

answered by (5,994,820 points)
+1 vote

Yes. Side effect of Don'tgiveashititus. I have it bad. Real bad!!!

LOL!!!


Don't take life so seriously. It's not like any of us are getting out alive!!

answered by (326,100 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...