5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
cookies policy  guestbook
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions
that need more answers

I feel it comin' together People will see me and cry. Fame! I'm gonna make it to heaven,

answers 1

views 11

by UnfulfilledDesires

total 2,717

Have you read the book " How to break your addiction to a person" --by: Howard Halpern?

answers 2

views 7

by UnfulfilledDesires

Total Activity


  total posts











Activity This Month


  total posts










99 Online
2 Members and 97 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 3431
Visits Yesterday: 11032
Get more answers Bump Button

2 Answers

+2 votes
Best answer

Buses need to be banned.

That thing you did. Do it again.

answered by (2,640,681 points)

lmfao!! good one

+1 vote

The driver is dead..... a 50 foot plunge and only one death? Nothing less than a miracle.

Idk, the bus company may not see one single lawsuit here because their insurance carrier may decide to pay all related medical bills plus pain and suffering to avoid those ridiculously expensive litigations that usually end up worse.

"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered by (1,036,300 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]