If you enjoy the site. Feel
free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Buses need to be banned.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

answered by (3,275,931 points)
+1

lmfao!! good one

+1 vote

The driver is dead..... a 50 foot plunge and only one death? Nothing less than a miracle.

Idk, the bus company may not see one single lawsuit here because their insurance carrier may decide to pay all related medical bills plus pain and suffering to avoid those ridiculously expensive litigations that usually end up worse.


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered by (1,211,030 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...