3 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
cookies policy
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
141 Online
1 Members and 140 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 13365
Visits Yesterday: 28825













































Get more answers Bump Button
+2 votes
14 views

im still tryna figure out how they did that

See the source image

asked in Daily Life by (3,182,550 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

You must be yolking.


Just Relax.

answered by (2,900,561 points)
+1

hahaha good one!!! u get best yolkser!!

+1 vote

I understand wanting your eggs to stay unfertilized but how do you cook them???


answered by (734,410 points)
0

I make sure I don't use penetration

+1 vote

My only preferences are for brown free range eggs, cooked fully:)


answered by (5,780,080 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...