3 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
cookies policy
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
132 Online
2 Members and 130 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 13434
Visits Yesterday: 28825













































Get more answers Bump Button
+3 votes
23 views
asked in Just For Fun by (5,780,080 points)

5 Answers

+5 votes

All the women begging me for sex.


Just Relax.

answered by (2,900,561 points)
+3

Fine!

+3 votes

All you Trump bashers 

answered by (615,380 points)
+2 votes

PETA


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered by (1,149,100 points)
+2 votes

Trump  and Pence.

answered by (778,300 points)
+1 vote

no one...I just wish I could bring back all my loved ones....bbbbbbbeeeeee

answered by (3,182,550 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...