5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
cookies policy  guestbook
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions
that need more answers

Of the last 4 U.S. Presidents, (Clinton, Bush, Obama, Trump), who would you most like to have a beer or meal with?

answers 1

views 6

by Cinders717

total 2,717

Right thats me plucked my beard, what will i do now?

answers 2

views 5

by Glasgowbelle

Total Activity


  total posts











Activity This Month


  total posts










101 Online
2 Members and 99 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 3454
Visits Yesterday: 11032
Get more answers Bump Button
+2 votes


wow, 2 me he is still fuqin his ex and wants one last fuq before he marries this bimbo...if she was smart, she'd break up with him not marry him...any dude that puts an ex before his current babe aint bout shyt....I hope she doesn't marry him....he is disrespectful to say the least.... I wish my dude would ask me to invite her cuz that's the mom of his kids...betcha id slap the piss out of him and tells his azz bye....

his ex will always be around cuz she had his kids...marrying someone with kids is like marrying drama with a side of hot sauce...don't do it...some kids are young and some are older but you will be involved one way or another and so will the ex....with the kids in terms of dependence and possibly a stolen tax refund for back child support and you may even be held liable for child support if u were married for two years and u took care of the kids as your own (based off age)...the ex aint goin nowhere....all in all do not date nor marry anyone with kids cuz drama comes with it.... to me ...it was messy from the first meeting

asked in Family and Parenting by (2,807,150 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Let the drama commence.

That thing you did. Do it again.

answered by (2,640,681 points)

lmfao!!! dudes drama would be on the floor and he'd be in the er

+1 vote
One can date or marry someone with kids, it happens all the time and in most cases are successfully blended family dynamics. This is just a bad episode of Love & Hip Hop

"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered by (1,036,300 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]