3 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
cookies policy
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
142 Online
1 Members and 141 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 13333
Visits Yesterday: 28825













































Get more answers Bump Button
+2 votes
26 views

See the source image

WHAT'S YOUR FAVORITE CONDOM?????????? I LIKE FLAVORED LOL!!!

asked in Intimacy by (3,182,550 points)

5 Answers

+2 votes

Lol.  Where I was hoping to use it, I didn't know anyone had any taste buds.

I know I dont.


answered by (1,056,810 points)
+2 votes

I am allergic to those.  I will use Skyn when the time comes, thank you very much


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered by (1,268,370 points)
+2 votes

Do people outside of highschool use condoms?

answered by (278,470 points)
0

oh yes!

+2 votes

This is a PSA my homies - you should only use flavored condoms for oral sex, this is what they are designed for. Using it for other kinds of sex could lead to infections.

Also, my favorite flavor is blueberry.


"I'll make sure to sin in as many entertaining ways as possible before I die." - Sheogorath

answered by (573,740 points)
+2 votes

I've only used flavored oils, not flavored condoms. 


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered by (1,149,100 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...