6 Members have donated this month.
Ideally I need 5 donations a month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
67 Online
5 Members and 62 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 10041
Visits Yesterday: 6908













































Get more answers Bump Button   Questions that need more answers
+4 votes
8 views

We have a special offer on Viagra this month.


Just Relax.

asked in Technology by (3,035,321 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Apparently not only do I also need Viagra, but I am missing out on all the hot chicks in my area.


"Injustice Anywhere Is A Threat To Justice Everywhere." ~ MLK

answered by (4,634,180 points)
+3 votes

I don't get much spam, it is pretty much automatically weeded out. Hey that is a good idea for the Viagra too. 

Oh never mind Blue, I seem to have misread again. LOL 

I thought your question read "Does a never ending stream of spam in your inbox make you feel impotent?"

So I really can't tie the Viagra in like I was wanting to. Just get it while it is on special and enjoy yourself!!!


I know what I have given you. I do not know what you have received. ~Antonio Porchia

answered by (442,000 points)
+1 vote

It normally makes me feel disgusted.

answered by (4,347,840 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...