6 Members have donated this month.
Ideally I need 5 donations a month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
67 Online
5 Members and 62 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 10035
Visits Yesterday: 6908













































Get more answers Bump Button   Questions that need more answers
+3 votes
8 views
asked in Technology by (5,993,870 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Crimes against children. How to stop it. Who does it and why. 

Life is miserable enough with out our babies being killed by their biological parents for no good reason other than belief of personal gain. It happens more than you want to believe.


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered by (1,132,570 points)
+1 vote

YouTube and AlphaBetty.


"Strangers and the Knight exchanging lances..."

answered by (287,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...