6 Members have donated this month.
Ideally I need 5 donations a month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
67 Online
5 Members and 62 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 10026
Visits Yesterday: 6908













































Get more answers Bump Button   Questions that need more answers
+4 votes
12 views

Old technology.


Just Relax.

asked in Technology by (3,035,321 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I think it's Ambien's fault.


"Injustice Anywhere Is A Threat To Justice Everywhere." ~ MLK

answered by (4,634,180 points)
+1

The only possible explanation.

+2 votes

He should have tweeted it, as thats the length of his attention span! lol

answered by (5,993,870 points)
+1

Exactly what I was going to say girl. That is where Trump does his BEST business anyway. lol

+1

For sure!  

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...