If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Seasons Greetings to All. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+3 votes
39 views

We have met the enemy and he is us.

asked in World Domination by (2,235,770 points)

4 Answers

+3 votes

Easy - Those that he did not like


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered by (2,822,740 points)
+3 votes

Probably everything Trump didn't want to hear. Which probably means all of it. I don't think Trump is in any position to label statements as false. He is the king of false. Let's face it. But that won't stop him or his supporters from believing all the rubbish he comes out with.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

answered by (3,421,331 points)
+1 vote

Those ones that didn't say he was the Bestest Potus Ever! lol

answered by (5,937,330 points)
+1 vote

As others have already said, Trump thinks "fake" and "false" are synonyms for "anything I don't like." 

answered by (1,991,120 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...