If you enjoy the site.
Feel free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random Questions

Want more questions


to answer?


Try a random question:


click here


Or questions with


only one answer:


click here















































+1 vote
14 views

I know they’re out there, but didn’t make the local news.  Any clue what there is to be outraged about today?

asked in In the News by (341,140 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

They're out in front of the Planned Parenthood in Phoenix today. Again. Tenacious little suckers....

answered by (1,794,860 points)
+2 votes

Use Google to find out. None of those links you use, either. 


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered by (1,196,130 points)
0 votes

Well the little tree huggers sure made those darn kill Kavanaugh signs pretty fast. They must have been sitting in their parents basements thinking of who to hate on next. They might be on a bus to Canada to smoke some legal pot......

answered by (43,920 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...