If you enjoy the site.
Feel free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random Questions

Want more questions


to answer?


Try a random question:


click here


Or questions with


only one answer:


click here















































+4 votes
30 views

alt="image">

Don't smile so much!






The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing       -Socrates

asked in In the News by (389,550 points)

7 Answers

+1 vote

haha he doesn't. grumpy old jackass.

answered by (493,370 points)
+1

If I were him I'd be grumpy too!

0

Hey you. Nice to see you here ;)

+1 vote

Doesn't he look simply SMASHING ????

answered by (4,503,020 points)
+1 vote

To be fair I think that's his resting face. Although he might actually be wondering where he is as he appears to have onset dementia 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

answered by (1,973,450 points)
+1 vote

Did you ever notice that the only time Trump looks half-way happy and animated is when he's talking about himself? God, he's a contemptible, sorry excuse for a human being, let alone a POTUS. 

answered by (1,794,860 points)
+1

Or when he is lying, he lives a good fib does Trump

+1 vote

Awww look at that CHARMER!!!    NOT!!!!  

answered by (5,994,520 points)
+3 votes

That's just after you realize that you are an asshole and everyone knows it.

answered by (1,109,770 points)
+1 vote

He always looks like he's pouting.


Books are cool, but knowledge without mileage means nothing.

answered by (4,713,680 points)
+1

Having a tantrum? :D

0

Haha yes, he's a big Baby Huey.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...