If you enjoy the site.
Feel free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random Questions

Want more questions


to answer?


Try a random question:


click here


Or questions with


only one answer:


click here















































+3 votes
14 views

That read Trump below par.

Greenpeace pre warned  police but didn't get permission.

Now police Scotland are asking the public for information about the perp.

The public didn't see it and know nothing.


We have met the enemy and he is us.

asked in In the News by (1,973,450 points)
0

A 55 year old male has been arrested over this incident. NK further details but police extremely concerned that someone got so close to Trump. .. 

3 Answers

+1 vote

haha Go, Greenpeace


Books are cool, but knowledge without mileage means nothing.

answered by (4,713,680 points)
+1 vote

The whole visit has been very entertaining to say the least.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

answered by (3,191,151 points)
+1 vote

If he gets nailed, where do I send a donation to his defense fund?

answered by (1,794,860 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...