If you enjoy the site. Feel free to
make a donation or subscribe.
Seasons Greetings to All. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
35 views

You ate the last cookie.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

asked in World Domination by (3,421,331 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

I would say Hitler already has that title.

answered by
0

Twilight Zone the series.  2002.

One episode showed a woman in the future, going back in time to KILL Hitler as a child.

She ended up going back to when Hitler was a baby.

But instead, it showed her involvement in Hitler as a baby being killed, and another baby replaced him who was the real demonic one.

Back in that time period baby Hitler had a nanny/nurse maid.

When she saw that the real Hitler baby was dead, her fear of telling and facing Hitler's dad, well she went and got a baby from a woman who lived on the streets.

She replaced the real Hitler with another baby, and neither the Hitler's mother or father knew  that it was not even their real son.

+1

Just watched a  TZ marathon a few weeks ago. That episode, I didn't see.   TZ and Outer Limits are two old classics that are still so much fun to watch.

+1 vote

Being perfect, envy makes people do crazy things and fills their life with hate- look at Hitler for example https://www.independent.co.uk/news/world/americas/adolf-hitler-what-us-intelligence-knew-1943-nazis-third-reich-germany-second-world-war-henry-murray-a7904646.html

answered by (334,400 points)
+1 vote

If I became ….Mrs. Donald Trump!

answered by (4,503,500 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...