If you enjoy the site.
Feel free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random Questions

Want more questions


to answer?


Try a random question:


click here


Or questions with


only one answer:


click here















































+4 votes
19 views

US President Donald Trump has defended his meeting with Russian President Vladimir Putin, amid a backlash over his performance.

https://www.bbc.co.uk/news/world-us-canada-44870835


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

asked in In the News by (3,191,151 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Which gives credence to the pre dementia theory 


We have met the enemy and he is us.

answered by (1,973,450 points)
+2 votes

The only one who has Trump Derangement Syndrome is Trump. Because he's deranged. 

answered by (1,794,860 points)
0

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=iD0CYKK_mMo

It might help you to know what it means.

0
I was making a play on words. If you didn't get it, that's OK. I don't get every joke in the world, either. 
0 votes

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=iD0CYKK_mMo It’s been diagnosed for a while now.

answered by (341,140 points)
+1

Obama Derangement Syndrome Strikes Again


0

The media originally reported he was a pow, then fellow people serving came out with the truth that he was awol on his own accord.  If you don’t see the difference between sending support for a prisoner versus someone that left to work for the other side-  can’t really help you.

0

I was just wondering if there was an Obama equivalent. Took me about 30 seconds to find one.

0

Well if you watched the video and knew what they were talking about you’d see why people got frustrated with fake reporting, aka saying he was a prisoner of war on the news when in fact he was a traitor that had abandoned his position to fight with the enemy.  

+1

The video is about changing your point of view to suit yourself.

0

It’s about saying that, using positions changed about birdwell and neglecting to be forthcoming what caused the change- and that was media reported him as a prisoner of war when the facts were later shown to be he was a traitor and the media reported false facts.

+1

It's about changing your point of view to suit yourself.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...