If you enjoy the site.
Feel free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random Questions

Want more questions


to answer?


Try a random question:


click here


Or questions with


only one answer:


click here















































+2 votes
15 views
asked in Just Relax by (337,760 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

If you like being locked up, yes.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

answered by (3,191,151 points)
+1 vote

Depends on the crime and in what way they are smart.  Even smart people have made bad choices.


Books are cool, but knowledge without mileage means nothing.

answered by (4,713,680 points)
+1 vote

Ask Drumpf in a year or two.  I'm sure he'll tell you he's smartest most innocentest victim of a "Witch Hunt', organized by the Deep State/Elitists/Democrats colluding together to prevent him from saving our country, in maybe like forever.  

The scary part is a good portion of his crazed base will still believe him... 

answered by (793,940 points)
+1 vote

If you've got an ankle bracelet then you're not in jail and that's pretty smart. 


"Strangers and the Knight exchanging lances..."

answered by (296,580 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...